About the Authors!!!!!!!

Dreamcatcher

Tuesday, December 13, 2011

A shopping Adventure - thecomputernerd01

HEY HEY HEY! XD What's up, dawgz? :)


Hahaha! LOVE IT! Hana we should so do this.. O_O haha! Lol, well, probably not...I think we'll just stick to ice-skating, movies, and blogging this Winter Break! XD lol....wait... we should do a video though.. :) Maaaaybe. Not sure.




Love ya like a love song.
Rachel Rae!

over and out!



Riding of the bike through the store (aw yah!) [next time ride a mini motorcycle... haha] :)
#1: "Do you wanna buy it?"
#2: "Of course I wanna buy it, psh. The question is am I gonna buy it...Nope."

Crossing the road:
"I need to cross this road so I'm gonna use my..." *puts up plastic stop sign in front of cars then crosses the rode* XD


Love it! and hope you do to! XD

bahahaha, oh yeah! :D lol. :}